Grove City

Grove City Properties

3030 Norton RoadGrove CityOH43123
Save PropertyPhoto of 3030 Norton Road, Grove City, OH 43123
3030 Norton Road

Grove City, OH 43123

$6,900,000

Baths: 0
2345 Demorest RoadGrove CityOH43123
Save PropertyPhoto of 2345 Demorest Road, Grove City, OH 43123
2345 Demorest Road

Grove City, OH 43123

$2,376,000

Baths: 0
4551 Hirth Hill RoadGrove CityOH43123
Save PropertyPhoto of 4551 Hirth Hill Road, Grove City, OH 43123
4551 Hirth Hill Road

Grove City, OH 43123

$1,200,000

Baths: 6, Beds: 4
5875 Haughn RoadGrove CityOH43123
Save PropertyPhoto of 5875 Haughn Road, Grove City, OH 43123
5875 Haughn Road

Grove City, OH 43123

$1,200,000

Baths: 0
2392 London Groveport RoadGrove CityOH43123
Save PropertyPhoto of 2392 London Groveport Road, Grove City, OH 43123
2392 London Groveport Road

Grove City, OH 43123

$1,150,000

Baths: 3, Beds: 3
4607 Hirth Hill RoadGrove CityOH43123
Save PropertyPhoto of 4607 Hirth Hill Road, Grove City, OH 43123
4607 Hirth Hill Road

Grove City, OH 43123

$1,149,900

Baths: 6, Beds: 4
3556 Grove City RoadGrove CityOH43123
Save PropertyPhoto of 3556 Grove City Road, Grove City, OH 43123
3556 Grove City Road

Grove City, OH 43123

$1,100,000

Baths: 0
5004 Hoover RoadGrove CityOH43123
Save PropertyPhoto of 5004 Hoover Road, Grove City, OH 43123
5004 Hoover Road

Grove City, OH 43123

$990,000

Baths: 0
4029 Marlane DriveGrove CityOH43123
Save PropertyPhoto of 4029 Marlane Drive, Grove City, OH 43123
4029 Marlane Drive

Grove City, OH 43123

$950,000

Baths: 0
2139-2121 Sonora DriveGrove CityOH43123
Save PropertyPhoto of 2139-2121 Sonora Drive, Grove City, OH 43123
2139-2121 Sonora Drive

Grove City, OH 43123

$890,000

Baths: 0
1302 BlueberryGrove CityOH43123
Save PropertyPhoto of 1302 Blueberry, Grove City, OH 43123
1302 Blueberry

Grove City, OH 43123

$875,000

Baths: 4, Beds: 5
6684 Borror RoadGrove CityOH43123
Save PropertyPhoto of 6684 Borror Road, Grove City, OH 43123
6684 Borror Road

Grove City, OH 43123

$875,000

Baths: 4, Beds: 4